ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17334254
nr 1733 4254
MIXED MEDIA
Peter Jakoby. Signed, dated 98, 31x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x45,
Peter Jakoby. Signerad, daterad 98,31x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 20 2025
at 18:38:42
20/10 18:15:53